Debra College Merit List 2022-23 PDF dtdksm BA, B.Com, B.Sc Online UG PG Admission List debracollege.ac.in

Debra College Admission Merit List 2022-23 PDF dtdksm BA, B.Com, B.Sc Online UG PG Admission List debracollege.ac.in

The DTDKSM affiliated to Vidyasagar University has released the Provisional Merit List 2022-23 on July/ August 2022 at https://wb.onlineadmission.org. Debra College Final Merit List 2022 will be releaed on 29th August 2021. As per Vidyasagar College Admission Oriented Time Schedule (2021-2022), the online admission forms were filled from August 2021 to 27 August 2021. a great number of. Aspirants who are participating in the Admission BA, BCom, BSc courses for the academic session 2021-2022 can check the Debra College Merit List 2021 below.

debracollege.ac.in Online Admission Merit list 2022 Date

University namevidyasagar university
Name of coursesBA, B.Com, B.Sc(general)
Name of CollegeDebra Thana Sahid Kshudiram Smriti Mahavidyalaya or DTDKSM
Regustration Date July/ August 2022
1st merit list dateJuly/ August 2022
Final merit listJuly/ August 2022
Official Websitedebracollege.ac.in

Also Read: Bethune College Merit List 2022-23 PDF Link

Debra College 1st 2nd 3rd UG Admission list & provisional merit List 2022-23 Direct link

Payment schedule starts from 29/08/2021 6:30PM and will remain valid upto 30/08/2021 11:59PM.

StreamSubjectURSCSTOBC AOBC BPWD
BAHBENGALI (H)183491024164
BAHEDUCATION (H)131451525202
BAHENGLISH (H)111371018172
BAHHISTORY (H)135392415111
BAHPHILOSOPHY (H)9028812100
BAHPOLITICAL SCIENCE (H)861361040
BAHSANSKRIT (H)11136108151
BAHSANTALI (H)25032010
BCABACHELOR IN COMPUTER APPLICATION36124841
BMLTBMLT45837100
BSCHCHEMISTRY (H)6121612141
BSCHCOMPUTER SCIENCE (H)4591651
BSCHGEOGRAPHY (H)29104681
BSCHMATHEMATICS (H)752073120
BSCHNUTRITION (H)42105651
BSCHPHYSICS (H)99166881
BVOCAUTOMOBILE6694140
BAGBAG1552234344841056
BSC GENERALBSC GENERAL304241615401

PROVISIONAL MERIT LIST PHASE 1

StreamSubjectURSCSTOBC AOBC BPWD
BAGBAG21322343448410513
BAHBENGALI (H)6887757414510
BAHEDUCATION (H)738989430485
BAHENGLISH (H)501372620403
BAHHISTORY (H)310495420114
BAHPHILOSOPHY (H)17528812100
BAHPOLITICAL SCIENCE (H)10813131241
BAHSANSKRIT (H)27437278152
BAHSANTALI (H)60047010
BCABACHELOR IN COMPUTER APPLICATION330281014293
BMLTBMLT202837211
BSCGENERALBSCGENERAL459241615403
BSCHCHEMISTRY (H)39328612283
BSCHCOMPUTER SCIENCE (H)167919143
BSCHGEOGRAPHY (H)294302010241
BSCHMATHEMATICS (H)2452073120
BSCHNUTRITION (H)450362119372
BSCHPHYSICS (H)33020810251
BVOCAUTOMOBILE6694140

Steps to check the Debra College Merit list 2022 pdf @ debracollege.ac.in

  • Visit Debra College UG Online Admission Portal i.e. www.debracollege.ac.in
  • Click on Merit List Link
  • Provisional and Admission list will appear
  • Click on Merit List and Check
  • Download and take print out

Important Link

Merit List LinkClick
Here
Official WebsiteClick
Here
Join TelegramClick
Here

Leave a Comment