rrbcdg.gov.in NTPC CBT-1 Cut Off 2021-2022 Marks Out Region Wise, Railway Cen-01/2019 Cut Off, Score Card

rrbcdg.gov.in NTPC CBT-1 Region wise Cut Off 2021-22 Marks Out, Railway Cen-01/2019 Cut Off, Score Card | RRB NTPC CEN 01/2019 Cut Off 2021-22 General SC/ST/OBC Cut Off

Railway NTPC Result
RRB NTPC CBT 1 Result 2021-22 Cut off Marks

RRB NTPC CBT 1 Cut off 2021-22 Railway zone wise cut off marks & Score Card Released www.rrbcdg.gov.in: Railway Recruitment Board (RRB) has released RRB NTPC 2021 cut-off marks along with result on official website http://www.rrbcdg.gov.in/ on 14th January 2022. RRB NTPC Exam is another opportunity by Railway Board in the interest of Govt. job seekers. Railway has conducted the RRB Non-Technical Popular Categories Examination in various Zonal Railways and Production Units of Indian Railways for 35281 vacancies from 28 December 2020 to 31 July 2021. Candidates scoring more than the cut-off marks will be eligible to appear for it. CBT-2 Round. RRB NTPC cut-off CBT 1 has been released separately for various railway zones and categories.

Also Read: Railway NTPC CBT-1 Result Links Out 2021-22 Zone wise

RRB Railway NTPC CBT 1 Cut Off Marks 2021 out @ rrbcdg.gov.in

RRB NTPC Cut Off 2021 has been released today, 14 January 2022, zone-wise and category-wise on its official website. RRB NTPC result has been declared on 14th January 2022 along with the qualifying status of the candidates for CBT 2 exam. In this article, we have provided RRB NTPC cut off and previous year cut off marks for CBT 1 exam for your reference. The table below will show you the RRB NTPC cut off 2021 for CBT 1 exam which has been released officially.

Also Read: RRB NTPC CBT 1 2021-22 Cut Off Marks, Scorecard Link Activated

RRB Ranchi NTPC CBT 1 Ranchi Zone Cut Off Marks 2021-22

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master85.6186170.9199164.8949782.0479977.10438
Goods Guard78.9327664.2676757.2079573.2202862.64851
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist
Senior Clerk Cum Typist76.4027262.7545756.2889572.7008560.94583
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk80.0369664.085858.6632174.467764.24191
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk86.3594274.4164168.3577983.623178.72455
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist
Junior Clerk Cum Typist87.4676375.7341569.071585.2583880.92918
Trains Clerk91.4000481.3461472.1077489.9155884.45615
Traffic Assistant
Commercial Apprentice95.0885178.7493293.40068
Junior Time Keeper
Senior Time Keeper

RRB Kolkata NTPC CBT 1 Kolkata Zone Cut Off Marks 2021-22

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master85.0980878.0276767.3969579.9185979.73862
Goods Guard82.2777673.2796963.008279.0446575.82494
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist79.3466367.5079356.4679673.497371.37486
Senior Clerk Cum Typist75.2312764.5114254.1159170.8980465.87434
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk77.3038665.8062155.6722371.9348367.24809
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk84.5059975.6573769.1790282.4532679.3428
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist90.8374281.0290274.3536986.2111286.18435
Junior Clerk Cum Typist82.731274.0983765.7519479.1727876.90624
Trains Clerk92.0224684.5419979.0605589.4790288.83059
Traffic Assistant89.5223279.769972.0188284.5419985.13691
Commercial Apprentice96.49522
Junior Time Keeper92.4970683.5958479.2192989.153388.36466
Senior Time Keeper87.7782576.6026284.33946
RRB Kolkata NTPC CBT 1 Cut Off Marks
RRB Kolkata NTPC CBT 1 Cut Off Marks

RRB Kolkata NTPC CBT 1 Result Cut Off Marks

RRB NTPC CBT 1 Malda Zone Cut Off 2021-22

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master84.3300472.8550964.5527781.1262580.61517
Goods Guard79.2261664.354855.5198573.3261871.98583
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist
Senior Clerk Cum Typist76.4015463.429552.6529972.6850169.95461
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk76.8630663.9495453.6542473.1075270.64524
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk87.2998978.5156868.0205384.0020183.93773
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist
Junior Clerk Cum Typist85.1287573.4623265.1092381.4663781.15037
Trains Clerk91.2452780.7538476.9062488.7521289.55327
Traffic Assistant
Commercial Apprentice92.7748986.2480575.4352390.644392.05467
Junior Time Keeper
Senior Time Keeper

RRB Siliguri NTPC Siliguri Zone Cut Off 2021-22

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master
Goods Guard71.9342658.6761148.7706763.6061252.93968
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist
Senior Clerk Cum Typist65.4425153.562943.5351657.3515840.17082
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk68.907755.1113744.8507158.9114540.1949
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk79.7353970.3744261.0855874.1472771.79891
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist
Junior Clerk Cum Typist74.7888464.677156.0486669.4658464.0899
Trains Clerk81.1239571.5451563.6067776.1786972.29064
Traffic Assistant92.00779

RRB Patna NTPC CBT 1 Patna zone Cut Off 2021-22

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master85.5622669.1655765.841183.1883778.57969
Goods Guard81.2220560.2432165.0036275.817565.94805
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist74.570455.3823260.7387671.3714858.62994
Senior Clerk Cum Typist76.5776557.5671360.6934573.1618962.16237
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk79.5176560.1386463.7626374.3939164.75569
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk92.1940480.0779582.7829490.0653987.82212
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist91.2385178.3747482.7829489.3084487.94362
Junior Clerk Cum Typist87.4828973.5502178.4831985.9547383.45778
Trains Clerk89.4723574.7039780.7084287.1418983.67254
Traffic Assistant
Commercial Apprentice90.2986376.9284279.3069987.706185.98696

RRB NTPC Thiruvananthapuram Cut Off 2021:

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master69.7337450.7782249.0221465.9800440.01981
Goods Guard73.2822152.9396860.7123263.7534148.35295
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist
Senior Clerk Cum Typist79.732258.434558.2071376.6799759.52524
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk72.8458250.0446353.8114964.1727840.01981
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk79.7346360.2341759.0396172.355958.14908
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist
Junior Clerk Cum Typist87.9019966.8026466.9603484.5979877.39949
Trains Clerk89.3928274.102874.1514377.28543
Traffic Assistant
Commercial Apprentice
Junior Time Keeper
Senior Time Keeper

RRB Bhubaneswar NTPC CBT 1 Bhubaneswar Zone Cut Off 2021-22

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master82.3053673.501266.853879.5404777.63448
Goods Guard76.785160.5703653.6272870.6816962.26698
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist74.6659257.4365950.7246968.394360.22771
Senior Clerk Cum Typist74.8746956.9960450.6160868.5618661.08558
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk76.785159.9835852.7912170.1824865.98234
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk83.6027769.8847164.0444578.6648476.50456
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist86.2814773.4345766.8633782.4707280.00234
Junior Clerk Cum Typist84.0286871.0980963.1032380.5399577.7095
Trains Clerk
Traffic Assistant
Commercial Apprentice90.03417
Junior Time Keeper
Senior Time Keeper

RRB Patna NTPC CBT 1 Patna Cut Off 2021-22

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master85.5622669.1655765.841183.1883778.57969
Goods Guard81.2220560.2432165.0036275.817565.94805
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist74.570455.3823260.7387671.3714858.62994
Senior Clerk Cum Typist76.5776557.5671360.6934573.1618962.16237
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk79.5176560.1386463.7626374.3939164.75569
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk92.1940480.0779582.7829490.0653987.82212
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist91.2385178.3747482.7829489.3084487.94362
Junior Clerk Cum Typist87.4828973.5502178.4831985.9547383.45778
Trains Clerk89.4723574.7039780.7084287.1418983.67254
Traffic Assistant
Commercial Apprentice90.2986376.9284279.3069987.706185.98696

RRB Jammu NTPC CBT 1 Jammu Zone Cut Off 2021-22

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master75.0139756.4241252.0075367.9936762.04609
Goods Guard81.8558967.1845664.4469277.0127374.59903
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist78.2421366.2970159.7466575.1370873.53714
Senior Clerk Cum Typist72.5814659.3544555.1061370.6987766.66109
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk76.2334361.8020857.5233272.4764668.59533
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk80.5196866.2675762.0123975.5961572.60088
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist92.022788.32852
Junior Clerk Cum Typist82.1735369.453664.5450676.854274.67107
Trains Clerk
Traffic Assistant
Commercial Apprentice92.8943189.54508
Junior Time Keeper87.976
Senior Time Keeper81.894956.61829

RRB Mumbai NTPC CBT 1 Mumbai Zone Cut Off 2021-22

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master82.5030570.933968.5508177.864175.50659
Goods Guard81.2710469.1140564.5450675.9630473.33313
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist67.5703459.7531149.2357964.7057655.11459
Senior Clerk Cum Typist68.2344459.8741848.4111265.0448556.14207
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk75.5958663.998854.9033469.8811563.74436
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk85.2592674.5500171.2660981.4190979.82927
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist83.9366174.2584471.9069181.0516979.99162
Junior Clerk Cum Typist79.3362171.5574966.8127377.3278574.97148
Trains Clerk87.6918679.3589577.1686585.036185.27419
Traffic Assistant
Commercial Apprentice91.6818985.1287584.5762789.6457190.1424

RRB NTPC Result 2021-2022
RRB NTPC Cut Off Marks 2021-2022

RRB Secunderabad NTPC CBT-1 Secunderabad Zone Cut Off 2021-22

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master79.2427266.9225363.4066374.6862570.67834
Goods Guard75.5143363.2050759.8251770.206664.42504
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist75.6344462.3119458.5253270.3758464.40169
Senior Clerk Cum Typist74.0190161.5893457.6491969.8848463.72483
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk74.973861.9089958.1974969.9615263.86375
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk81.8038470.6816968.0497378.4398774.3165
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist88.3948279.0725476.8519687.0243984.86354
Junior Clerk Cum Typist86.1071976.5003972.4410185.1287582.33585
Trains Clerk91.1447981.1180678.9817488.8246685.51508
Traffic Assistant
Commercial Apprentice95.96585

RRB Chennai NTPC CBT 1 Chennai Cut Off 2021-22

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master74.8102562.7524359.2003870.7798761.10577
Goods Guard75.4845464.0160462.2830171.4801165.41508
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist66.5640857.7624951.2822864.9997351.31878
Senior Clerk Cum Typist66.1563256.8243447.9400264.7759749.57598
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk72.7633460.3796455.663368.5155957.25605
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk78.9908166.788363.7443174.7271967.97683
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist83.7233575.6048970.7348282.6922979.70027
Junior Clerk Cum Typist78.112968.8178963.7414476.083771.73526
Trains Clerk87.287979.9375475.015985.49383.65861

Click here to check RRB NTPC Chennai Cut Off Notice

RRB Muzaffarpur NTPC Muzzafarpur Zone Cut Off 2021-22

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master86.5838267.8224368.7577580.5384281.24057
Goods Guard82.5767263.8713763.6389378.0887578.51565
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist
Senior Clerk Cum Typist69.7093248.5514939.5957461.1543651.61216
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk64.1408942.8397235.9602655.2169644.95344
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk77.6209758.434558.5399271.2951270.71033
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist
Junior Clerk Cum Typist82.3315563.7400163.5459777.2258176.37864
Trains Clerk

RRB Bangalore NTPC CBT 1 Bangalore Cut Off 2021-22

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master78.7124866.4530360.3578172.9256171.67807
Goods Guard83.4168972.5033267.2381779.0126978.07906
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist78.0318268.4365762.2591775.4141173.04877
Senior Clerk Cum Typist77.4628168.203361.662975.1800872.1226
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk78.9990869.0254262.2792775.7981572.73755
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk83.356373.234267.6552379.5595478.03283
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist96.4842793.56717
Junior Clerk Cum Typist86.5663377.4820872.2757684.2084481.87083
Trains Clerk90.5147482.14377.4661388.1821187.02439

RRB Bilaspur NTPC CBT 1 Bilaspur Cut Off 2021-22

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master77.4726467.6600863.6061276.0083771.82594
Goods Guard71.2388357.2369951.5959466.6335659.52088
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist72.1041155.8194549.6911766.1608158.6016
Senior Clerk Cum Typist72.028256.7880550.2678766.7506359.31281
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk75.3245256.8358550.2887967.2482161.06837
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk87.0779473.0044567.1920983.623182.92194
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist91.5282478.0354772.3218890.1991988.67523
Junior Clerk Cum Typist85.6433173.9716666.1985984.2562282.94129
Trains Clerk90.6331577.3561167.1810787.3746386.9445
Commercial Apprentice90.8142980.960575.0794488.7018887.90811

RRB guwahati NTPC CBT-1 Guwahati Cut Off 2021-22

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWS
Station Master75.5328464.2310857.8868670.9596162.71698
Goods Guard77.3833266.4387463.2725971.6375266.06592
Junior Accounts Assistant Cum Typist65.4111854.5350653.9040257.1713140.01981
Senior Clerk Cum Typist62.447852.3368851.8850555.093940.07
Senior Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk68.2290256.404754.7102759.4109445.92458
Commercial Cum Ticket Clerk82.5253772.4964769.2513177.4661374.82469
Accounts Clerk Cum Typist77.360265.9358363.9817471.6817866.7883
Junior Clerk Cum Typist69.6120460.1019457.7886963.948955.42684
Trains Clerk79.968770.9349763.9419574.8525471.54188
Commercial Apprentice89.8951187.32

Click here to check RRB NTPC Guwahati Cut Off Notice

Leave a Comment